Chaliponga View larger

Chaliponga

New product

Latin name: Diplopterys cabrerana.

Common Name: Chaliponga, Chagropanga, Oco-yagè.

Country of Origin: South America.

More details

Out of stock

897,60 DKK tax excl.

Customer ratings and reviews

Nobody has posted a review yet
in this language

More info

Botanical classification.               

Latin name: Diplopterys cabrerana.

Common Name: Chaliponga, Chagropanga, Oco-yagè.

Country of Origin: South America.

Family: Malpighiaceae.

Genus: Diplopterys.

Species: Cabrerana.

Description: Diplopterys cabrerana is a tropical vine.

  • Reviews (0)
  • Accept
    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies from this website.